Is Sunflower Cereal - Real Maple Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tapioca, sunflower protein, maple syrup, coconut oil, dates, vanilla extract, sea salt

Check Sunflower Cereal - Real Maple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
SweetVanillaNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? Sunflower Cereal - Real Maple | Spoonful