Is Sunflower Flax Seed Granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-Free Rolled Oats*, Canola Oil*, Sugars (agave syrup*, maple syrup*), Flax Seed*, Sunflower Seed* (*Organic), Flocons d'avoine roules sans gluten*, Huile de canola*, Sucres (sirop d'agave*, sirop d'erable*), Graines de lin*, De tournesol* (*Biologique)
Check Sunflower Flax Seed Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunflower Flax Seed Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


