Is SUNFLOWER FOOD COMPANY, HONEY TOASTED PEANUTS Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PEANUTS, BUTTER, SALT, HONEY, AND SOY LECITHIN.
Check SUNFLOWER FOOD COMPANY, HONEY TOASTED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNFLOWER FOOD COMPANY, HONEY TOASTED PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Fody Food Company, Barbecue Sauce Feelin Saucy, 12 Ounce
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried


