Is Sunflower & Honey Bread Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Reduced Iron, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Water, Whole Wheat Flour, Sunflower Seeds, Cracked Wheat, Wheat Gluten, Honey, Yeast, Molasses, Sugar, Soybean
Check Sunflower & Honey Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunflower & Honey Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetNuttyMild
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


