Is SUNFLOWER KERNELS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRODUCT CONTAINS: SUNFLOWER KERNELS, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PEANUT, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, SOY BEAN). AND SALT.

Check SUNFLOWER KERNELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping