Is SUNFLOWER KERNELS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PRODUCT CONTAINS: SUNFLOWER KERNELS, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PEANUT, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, SOY BEAN). AND SALT.
Check SUNFLOWER KERNELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNFLOWER KERNELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar®
SunButter Natural Sunflower Butter, Gluten & Peanut Free, 16 oz
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Sunflower Seed Butter Cups
Corn Nuts Corn Kernels Crunchy Original - 4 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


