Is SUNFLOWER KERNELS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER KERNELS (SUNFLOWER KERNELS, SUNFLOWER OIL), SEASONING (SPICES, SALT, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA [COLOR]).

Check SUNFLOWER KERNELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping