Is SUNFLOWER LECITHIN - 473ML Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Lecithin, From Helianthus Annuus Seeds Oil
Check SUNFLOWER LECITHIN - 473ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNFLOWER LECITHIN - 473ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
SUNFLOWER LECITHIN - 473ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


