Is Sunflower Meat Roasted Salted Zip Bag - 32 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Sunflower Meat Roasted Salted Zip Bag - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping