Is Sunflower Microgreens Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sunflower microgreens
Check Sunflower Microgreens against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunflower Microgreens in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar®
SunButter Natural Sunflower Butter, Gluten & Peanut Free, 16 oz
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Sunflower Seed Butter Cups
Sun Butter SunFlower Butter
About this product
Vegetable · Unknown
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSnacking


