Is SUNFLOWER OIL BLENDED WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL BLENDED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLEND OF VEGETABLE OILS (95% REFINED SUNFLOWER OIL AND 5% EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL).

Check SUNFLOWER OIL BLENDED WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL BLENDED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep