Is Sunflower Seed Kernels Raw - 2 Pound Deal Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower S
Check Sunflower Seed Kernels Raw - 2 Pound Deal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunflower Seed Kernels Raw - 2 Pound Deal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunflower Seed Kernels Raw - 2 Pound Deal is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


