Is Sunflower Seeds, Dill Pickle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds,Sea Salt,Organic Cane Sugar,Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin,Organic Vinegar Powder (Organic Maltodextrin,Organic White Distilled Vinegar),Sea Salt,Spices (Dill,Black Pepper),Citric Acid,Extractives Of Dill Weed,Maltodextrin,Xanthan Gum

Check Sunflower Seeds, Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunflower Seeds, Dill Pickle is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping