Is Sunflower Seeds Organic - 10 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Sunflower Seed Kernels, Salt.
Check Sunflower Seeds Organic - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunflower Seeds Organic - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar®
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Sunflower Seeds Organic - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


