Is Sunflower seeds original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEEDS AND SALT
Check Sunflower seeds original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunflower seeds original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


