Is Sunflower Seeds, Raw, Hulled, Product of The USA -Green Bulk (2 lb) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Us Sunflower Seed Kernels
Check Sunflower Seeds, Raw, Hulled, Product of The USA -Green Bulk (2 lb) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunflower Seeds, Raw, Hulled, Product of The USA -Green Bulk (2 lb) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Sunflower Seeds, Raw, Hulled, Product of The USA -Green Bulk (2 lb) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


