Is Sunfood Organic Pitted Black Peruvian Botija Olives Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pitted Olives , Sea Salt .
Check Sunfood Organic Pitted Black Peruvian Botija Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunfood Organic Pitted Black Peruvian Botija Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunfood Organic Pitted Black Peruvian Botija Olives is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


