Is SunFood Raw Organic Brazil Nuts -- 8 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Raw Brazil Nuts, Caution / Allergen Statement: Packaged In A Gluten-free Facility, May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts And Peanuts, Contains Tree Nuts Caution / Allergen Statement: Packaged In A Gluten-free Facility, May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts And Peanuts, Contains Tree Nuts Caution / Allergen Statement: Contains Tree Nuts
Check SunFood Raw Organic Brazil Nuts -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SunFood Raw Organic Brazil Nuts -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
SunFood Raw Organic Brazil Nuts -- 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


