Is SunFood Raw Organic Camu Camu Powder -- 3.5 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Raw Camu Camu Berries

Check SunFood Raw Organic Camu Camu Powder -- 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SunFood Raw Organic Camu Camu Powder -- 3.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
AcidicTartCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking
Soy Free? SunFood Raw Organic Camu Camu Powder -- 3.5 oz | Spoonful