Is SunFood Raw Organic Maqui Berry Powder -- 8 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Raw Maqui Berry, Allergen Statement: Packed In A Gluten-free Facility, May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts And Peanuts, Allergen Statement: Packed In A Gluten-free Facility, May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts And Peanuts
Check SunFood Raw Organic Maqui Berry Powder -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SunFood Raw Organic Maqui Berry Powder -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
SunFood Raw Organic Maqui Berry Powder -- 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Fruit · Powder
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieMeal PrepGarnishing


