Is Sunfood Superfoods Organic Moringa Powder, 8.0 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Moringa

Check Sunfood Superfoods Organic Moringa Powder, 8.0 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunfood Superfoods Organic Moringa Powder, 8.0 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieCookingDrinkingMeal Prep