Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sunfood Superfoods Organic Sweet Cacao Nibs Yacon Coated Cacao Nibs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Nibs*, Cacao Paste*, Yacon Syrup*. *certified Organic. Packaged In A Facility That Also Processes Peanut And Tree Nuts.

Check Sunfood Superfoods Organic Sweet Cacao Nibs Yacon Coated Cacao Nibs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastSmoothie
Egg Free? Sunfood Superfoods Organic Sweet Cacao Nibs Yacon Coated Cacao Nibs | Spoonful