Is Sunfood Superfoods Original Coconut Wraps Raw Organic 7 ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Organic Coconut Meat, Raw Organic Coconut Water, Raw Organic Unrefined Virgin Coconut Oil
Check Sunfood Superfoods Original Coconut Wraps Raw Organic 7 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunfood Superfoods Original Coconut Wraps Raw Organic 7 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunfood Superfoods Original Coconut Wraps Raw Organic 7 ct is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


