Is Sunkist Cherry Limeade Soda 12 oz Cans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Yellow 5
Check Sunkist Cherry Limeade Soda 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunkist Cherry Limeade Soda 12 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunkist Cherry Limeade Soda 12 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


