Is Sunkist Dink Mix Singles To Go Low Calorie Red Punch 6 Count - 0.58 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Maltodextrin (Adds A Dietarily Insignificant Amount Of Sugar), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Acesulfame Potassium, Magnesium Oxide, Cellulose Gum, Disodium Phosphate, Pectin, Guar Gum, Red 40, Blue 1

Check Sunkist Dink Mix Singles To Go Low Calorie Red Punch 6 Count - 0.58 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go