Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sunkist Dried Mango Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Egg Free? Sunkist Dried Mango | Spoonful