Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sunkist Dried Mango Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Oat Free? Sunkist Dried Mango | Spoonful