Is Sunkist Zero Sugar Variety Pack Singles-To-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 40 Count Packets Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Orange Ingredients: Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Maltodextrin (Adds A Dietarily Insignificant Amount Of Sugar), Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Magnesium Oxide, Caffeine, Gum Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Artificial Color, Yellow 5, Red 40. Strawberry Ingredients: Citric Acid, Maltodextrin (Adds A Dietarily Insignificant Amount Of Sugar), Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Magnesium Oxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Silicate, Red 40. Grape Ingredients: Citric Acid, Maltodextrin (Adds A Dietarily Insignificant Amount Of Sugar), Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Vegetable Juice For Color, Sucralose, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Magnesium Oxide, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Silicate, Blue 1. Peach Ingredients: Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Maltodextrin (Adds A Dietarily Insignificant Amount Of Sugar), Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Malic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Magnesium Oxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Silicate, Artificial Color, Red 40, Yellow 5.
Check Sunkist Zero Sugar Variety Pack Singles-To-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 40 Count Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunkist Zero Sugar Variety Pack Singles-To-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 40 Count Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Where to buy
Sunkist Zero Sugar Variety Pack Singles-To-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 40 Count Packets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


