Is Sunkist Juice Easy To Peel Minneola Tangelos Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Minneola Tangelos
Check Sunkist Juice Easy To Peel Minneola Tangelos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunkist Juice Easy To Peel Minneola Tangelos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunkist Juice Easy To Peel Minneola Tangelos is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


