Is Sunkist Lemonade Caffeine Free Non-Carbonated - 2 Liter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, lemon juice concentrate, sodium citrate, sodium benzoate, acacia gum, ester gum, natural flavors, calcium disodium edta (to protect flavor), yellow 5
Check Sunkist Lemonade Caffeine Free Non-Carbonated - 2 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunkist Lemonade Caffeine Free Non-Carbonated - 2 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


