Is Sunkist Lemons Prepacked - 2 Lb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Lemon
Check Sunkist Lemons Prepacked - 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunkist Lemons Prepacked - 2 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunkist Lemons Prepacked - 2 Lb is available at 2 retailers
RalphsFry's
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusAcidicSourTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladMeal Prep


