Is Sunkist Lemons Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemons.
Check Sunkist Lemons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunkist Lemons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunkist Lemons is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSourTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingDrinkingMeal Prep


