Is Sunkist Mixed Fruit Snacks, Strawberry, Grape, Apple, Blue Raspberry, Orange, Cherry Soy Free?

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE AND APPLE PURE FROM CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, COM STARCH, BEEF GELATINE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PALM OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, COLORS (RED NO.40, BLUE NO.1, YELLOW NO.5, RED NO.3, YELLOW NO.6).
Check Sunkist Mixed Fruit Snacks, Strawberry, Grape, Apple, Blue Raspberry, Orange, Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunkist Mixed Fruit Snacks, Strawberry, Grape, Apple, Blue Raspberry, Orange, Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Snack · Pouch


