Is Sunkist Navel Oranges Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Navel Orange

Check Sunkist Navel Oranges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunkist Navel Oranges is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoSalad