Is Sunkist Non Carbonated Lemonade - 6-0.5 Liter Oat Free?

Ingredients
water, high fructose corn syrup, contains less than 2% of natural flavors, citric acid, sodium citrate, acacia gum, ester gum, yellow 5, sodium benzoate, calcium disodium edta (to protect flavor)
Check Sunkist Non Carbonated Lemonade - 6-0.5 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunkist Non Carbonated Lemonade - 6-0.5 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
Simply Light Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Simply Non GMO All Natural Lemonade with Blueberry Juice, 52 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


