Is Sunkist Non Carbonated Lemonade - 6-0.5 Liter Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, high fructose corn syrup, contains less than 2% of natural flavors, citric acid, sodium citrate, acacia gum, ester gum, yellow 5, sodium benzoate, calcium disodium edta (to protect flavor)

Check Sunkist Non Carbonated Lemonade - 6-0.5 Liter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go