Is Sunkist, Orange Slices Soft Fruit Candy, Orange Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Acerola Puree (Vitamin C), Citrus Pectin, Citric Acid, Orange Oil (Flavor), Sodium Citrate, Carrot Concentrate (Color)

Check Sunkist, Orange Slices Soft Fruit Candy, Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go