Is Sunkist, Orange Slices Soft Fruit Candy, Orange Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Acerola Puree (Vitamin C), Citrus Pectin, Citric Acid, Orange Oil (Flavor), Sodium Citrate, Carrot Concentrate (Color)
Check Sunkist, Orange Slices Soft Fruit Candy, Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunkist, Orange Slices Soft Fruit Candy, Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Slice
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


