Is Sunkist Orange Soda - 6 Pack Bottles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Ester Gum, Yellow 6, Red 40.
Check Sunkist Orange Soda - 6 Pack Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunkist Orange Soda - 6 Pack Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Sunkist Orange Soda - 6 Pack Bottles is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


