Is Sunkist Oranges Navel Prepacked - 3 Lb Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coated With Food-grade Vegetable, Beeswax, Lac-resin-based Wax Or Resin, To Maintain Freshness
Check Sunkist Oranges Navel Prepacked - 3 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunkist Oranges Navel Prepacked - 3 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


