Is Sunkist Peach Singles To Go Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Maltodextrin *, Aspartamet+, Malic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Ach Following: Magnesium Oxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Silicate, Artificial Color, Red 40, Yellow 5. *Adds A Dietarily Es Insignificant Amount Of Sugar. +Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Sunkist Peach Singles To Go against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go