No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Sunkist Snack Pack Bites Blueberry Mini Breakfast Biscuits Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Wheat Flour, Rolled Oats, Sugar, Palm Oil, Barley, Brown Sugar, Dried Blueberries, Malt, Salt, Leavening (ammonium Bicarbonate, Baking Soda), Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Metabisulphite, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Niacin, Reduced Iron And Pyridoxin Hydrochloride. Contains Wheat and Soy.

Check Sunkist Snack Pack Bites Blueberry Mini Breakfast Biscuits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Sunkist Snack Pack Bites Blueberry Mini Breakfast Biscuits | Spoonful