Is Sunkist Soda, Orange 6 - 16.9 fl oz (500 ml) bottles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Ester Gum, Caffeine, Yellow 6, Red 40

Check Sunkist Soda, Orange 6 - 16.9 fl oz (500 ml) bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunkist Soda, Orange 6 - 16.9 fl oz (500 ml) bottles is available at 17 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sGiant EagleIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsWalmartWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking