Is Sunkist Spicy Mango Habanero Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Mango Puree, Canola Oil, Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Dark Brown Sugar (Cane Sugar, Molasses), Lime Juice Concentrate, Orange Habanero Chiles, Salt, Chaat Masala (Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor), Dehydrated Garlic, Cumin, Gum Blend (Xanthan Gum, Modified Gum Acacia), Xanthan Gum.

Check Sunkist Spicy Mango Habanero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping