Is Sunkist Strawberry Soda - 20 fl oz Bottles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40
Check Sunkist Strawberry Soda - 20 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunkist Strawberry Soda - 20 fl oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunkist Strawberry Soda - 20 fl oz Bottles is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BKrogerTarget
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


