Is SUNKIST Sunkist Orange Soda Orange Soda - 12 Pack Cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Ester Gum, Yellow 6, Red 40, Carbonated Water, Red 40
Check SUNKIST Sunkist Orange Soda Orange Soda - 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUNKIST Sunkist Orange Soda Orange Soda - 12 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SUNKIST Sunkist Orange Soda Orange Soda - 12 Pack Cans is available at 23 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sThe Fresh GrocerYummyIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


