Is Sunkist Zero Sugar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Food Acids (330, 331), Natural Flavour, Sweeteners (951, 950, 955), Preservative (211), Natural Colours (Carmine, Lutein), Antioxidant (300). Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Sunkist Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunkist Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sunkist Zero Sugar is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


