Is Sunluck Golden Plum Sauce - 8 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Miso (Water, Soybeans, Rice, Salt, Rice Alcohol), Apricots, Tapioca Starch, Vinegar, Salt, Plum Concentrate, Molasses, Pumpkin, Onions, Sesame Oil, Garlic Powder, Ginger, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Spices, Natural Flavor
Check Sunluck Golden Plum Sauce - 8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunluck Golden Plum Sauce - 8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunluck Golden Plum Sauce - 8 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGarnishingTopping


