Is Sunluck Stir-Fry Baby Corn - 15 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Corn, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Erythorbate.

Check Sunluck Stir-Fry Baby Corn - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sunluck Stir-Fry Baby Corn - 15 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-Osco

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishSaladMeal Prep