Is Sunluck Stir-Fry Baby Corn - 15 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Baby Corn, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Erythorbate.
Check Sunluck Stir-Fry Baby Corn - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sunluck Stir-Fry Baby Corn - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sunluck Stir-Fry Baby Corn - 15 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-Osco
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishSaladMeal Prep


